Eco-friendly Festival ❤

From 17th
to 21st of June 2022

5:30 pm

WELCOME AND MASTER CLASS
Bhakti Labo by Jessica Walker

Jessica Walker

7:30 pm

GONG BATH
Randhir & Egüayã

Randhir & Egüayã

8:30 pm

SUNGAZING
Diego Arnold

Diego Arnold

9:30 pm

DINNER

10:30 pm

KIRTAN & Concert
Manu Om & Karuna

Manu Om & Karuna

00:30 am

TEMAZCAL
Satyam

Satyam

6:00 am

SADHANA
Giugiú Palmisano

Giu Palmisano

8:30 am

BREAKFAST

9:45 am

WORKSHOPS

T1. Mandala Vinyasa with Arturo Tierra

Arturo Tierra

T2. Familiar Constelations with Dina Murillo Puig

Dina Puig

T3. Breathwork with Mark Quark

Mark Quark

T4. Kundalini Yoga with Rachel Belaustegi

Rachel Belaustegui

11:45 am

MASTER CLASS
Kundalini Yoga Flow with Pedro Misle & Joan Sendra

Pedro Misle

1:45 pm

GONG BATH
Satyam

Satyam

2:45 pm

LUNCH

5:30 pm

WORKSHOPS

T1. Esctatic Dance con Albert Pala

DJ Albert Pala

T2. Acroyoga with Lilin

Li Lin

T3. Yoga Anatómico with Joan Sendra

T4. Conscious Juggling with Michael Fuchs

Michael Fuchs

8:30 pm

SUNGAZING
Diego Arnold

Diego Arnold

9:30 pm

DINNER

10:00 pm

KIRTAN & Concert
Abumai

Abumai

00:00

GONG PUJA (7.30 hrs)
Randhir & Egüayã

Randhir & Egüayã

00:30 am

TEMAZCAL
Diego Arnold

Diego Arnold

6:00 am

SADHANA
Francesc Noe

Francesc Noe

8:30 am

BREAKFAST

9:45 am

WORKSHOPS

T1. Tantric Numberology with Pedro Misle

Pedro Misle

T2. Bioenergetica with Sabina Salta

Sabina Salta

T3. Clown with Oh Félix

Oh Félix

T4. Bhakti Hatha Vinyasa Yoga with Isabel Lopez Fabre

Isabel Lopez Fabre

11:45 am

MASTER CLASS
Partner meditation with Fedora Fonseca

Fedora Fonseca

1:45 pm

GONGS BATH
Randhir & Egüayã

Randhir & Egüayã

2:45 pm

LUNCH

5:30 pm

WORKSHOPS

T1. 5Rhythms with Juli Borras

Juli Borràs

T2. Invertidas with Xochitl Correa

Xochitl Correa

T3. Contact with Marta Dedeu

T4. Awake woman with Astrid Brinck

Astrid Brinck

8:30 pm

SUNGAZING

Diego Arnold

9:30 pm

DINNER

10:30 pm

KIRTAN & CONCERT
Lucas Masciano & Friends

Lucas Masciano

00:30 am

TEMAZCAL
Marcelo Mandelman

Marcelo Mandelman

6:00 am

SADHANA
Ashtanga with Gildas Gentil

Gildas Gentil

8:30 am

BREAKFAST

9:45 am

WORKSHOPS

T1. The power of healing the Voice with Gonzalo Bolla

Gonzalo Bolla

T2. Virayoga with Arjuna

Arjuna

T3. Tantra & Movement with Eva Sevilla and Paulino

Eva Sevilla y Paulino Estela

T4. Yoga Nidra with Marta Carrascal & Lucas Masciano

Marta Carrascal y Lucas Masciano

T5. Sri Prem Prayojan GAYATRI I

11:45 am

MASTER CLASS
Kundalini Yoga with Anna Pujol

Anna Pujol

1:45 pm

GONG BATH

Gonzalo Bolla

2:45 pm

LUNCH

5:30 pm

WORKSHOPS

T1. Vinyasa flow with Lucy Beckwith

Lucy Beckwith

T2. Ecstatic Dance with Jorge Gareis

DJ Gareis

T3. Women circle with Cristina Font

Cristina Font

T4. Yoga of the Subconscious with Ananda Das

Ananda Das

T5. Sri Prem Prayojan GAYATRI I

 

8:30 pm

SUNGAZING
Diego Arnold

Diego Arnold

9:30 pm

DINNER

10:30 pm

KIRTAN & CONCERT
Damià Olivella

Damià Olivella

00:00

TEMAZCAL
Chandra

Chandra

TUESDAY 21 OF JUNE
(SOLSTICE)

6:00 am

SADHANA
108 Sun Salutations with Karta Shunia

Karta Shunia

8:30 am

BREAKFAST

9:45 am

WORKSHOPS

T1. 5th chakra with Tara Walsh

Tara Walsh

T2. Breathwork with Berta Rocafort

Berta Rocafort

T3. Hatha Yoga Sol with Sofía Masciano

Sofía Masciano

T4. Tantra non duality with Vicen Montserrat

Vicen Montserrat

11:45 am

MASTER CLAS
Kundalini Yoga with Karta Shunia

Karta Shunia

1:45 pm

GONGS BATH
Randhir & Egüayã

Randhir & Egüayã

2:45 pm

LUNCH

5:00 pm

CACAO CEREMONY & CLOSING KIRTAN by Devi Chandra Ma & Sri Prem Prayojan

Devi Chandra